The nearest found maser object is G67.346+1.020 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 56 47 +30 43 58 (299.1991670 30.7327780)
Mean object l, b: 67.346 1.0202

Maser object G67.346+1.020

Other names: IRAS 19548+3035.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("299.1991670","30.7327780","G67.346+1.020","G67.346+1.020","IRAS 19548+3035","0")