The nearest found maser object is G67.157+2.760 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 49 22 +31 27 45 (297.3419940 31.4626420)
Mean object l, b: 67.1569 2.7597

Maser object G67.157+2.760

Other names: 19474+3120.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("297.3419940","31.4626420","G67.157+2.760","G67.157+2.760","19474+3120","0")