The nearest found maser object is G67.019-0.787 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 03 06 +29 30 13 (300.7775410 29.5036200)
Mean object l, b: 67.0186 -0.7873
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G67.019-0.787

Other names: 20010+2921.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("300.7775410","29.5036200","G67.019-0.787","G67.019-0.787","20010+2921","0")