The nearest found maser object is G66.747+3.486 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 45 27 +31 28 24 (296.3645830 31.4736110)
Mean object l, b: 66.7472 3.4862

Maser object G66.747+3.486

Other names: IRAS 19435+3121.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("296.3645830","31.4736110","G66.747+3.486","G66.747+3.486","IRAS 19435+3121","0")