The nearest found maser object is G65.786+11.854 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 07 56 +34 29 05 (286.9837500 34.4850000)
Mean object l, b: 65.7861 11.8537

Maser object G65.786+11.854

Other names: IRAS 19061+3424.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("286.9837500","34.4850000","G65.786+11.854","G65.786+11.854","IRAS 19061+3424","0")