The nearest found maser object is G65.768-2.593 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 07 00 +27 28 53 (301.7529170 27.4813890)
Mean object l, b: 65.7682 -2.5934
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G65.768-2.593

Other names: G65.768-2.594.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("301.7529170","27.4813890","G65.768-2.593","G65.768-2.593","G65.768-2.594","0")