The nearest found maser object is G65.439+1.250 (offset by 2.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 51 21 +29 13 01 (297.8385960 29.2170300)
Mean object l, b: 65.4393 1.2492

Maser object G65.439+1.250

Other names: 06544+0125, IRAS 19493+2905, OH65.4+1.3, IRAS19493+2905, IRAS19493+2905 npl, *OH 65.4+1.3, OH65.4+1.3, IRAS 19493+2905, IRAS19493+2905, OH65.5+1.3.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("297.8385960","29.2170300","G65.439+1.250","G65.439+1.250","06544+0125, IRAS 19493+2905, OH65.4+1.3, IRAS19493+2905, IRAS19493+2905 npl, *OH 65.4+1.3, OH65.4+1.3, IRAS 19493+2905, IRAS19493+2905, OH65.5+1.3","0")