The nearest found maser object is G64.908+6.603 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 28 31 +31 22 22 (292.1294100 31.3729520)
Mean object l, b: 64.9076 6.6027

Maser object G64.908+6.603

Other names: 19265+3116, IRAS 19265+3116, IRAS19265+3116.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("292.1294100","31.3729520","G64.908+6.603","G64.908+6.603","19265+3116, IRAS 19265+3116, IRAS19265+3116","0")