The nearest found maser object is G64.148-6.081 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 16 06 +24 13 38 (304.0255745 24.2274875)
Mean object l, b: 64.1484 -6.0807
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G64.148-6.081

Other names: IRAS 20139+2404, IRAS20139+2404.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH +SiO

display_aladin("304.0255745","24.2274875","G64.148-6.081","G64.148-6.081","IRAS 20139+2404, IRAS20139+2404","0")