The nearest found maser object is G64.081+1.141 (offset by 2.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 48 38 +27 59 34 (297.1587445 27.9928240)
Mean object l, b: 64.0817 1.1413

Maser object G64.081+1.141

Other names: 19466+2751, 19483842+2759358, J19483842+2759358, G64.08+1.15, IRAS 19466+2751.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II +OH -SiO

display_aladin("297.1587445","27.9928240","G64.081+1.141","G64.081+1.141","19466+2751, 19483842+2759358, J19483842+2759358, G64.08+1.15, IRAS 19466+2751","0")