The nearest found maser object is G63.598+1.687 (offset by 22.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 45 22 +27 50 54 (296.3430490 27.8484505)
Mean object l, b: 63.5939 1.6918

Maser object G63.598+1.687

Other names: (172) IRAS 19433+2743, 19433+2743, CB 205, [HSW99] L 810 SMM 2, IRAS 19433+2743, 19433+2743, L810, CB205.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("296.3430490","27.8484505","G63.598+1.687","G63.598+1.687","(172) IRAS 19433+2743, 19433+2743, CB 205, [HSW99] L 810 SMM 2, IRAS 19433+2743, 19433+2743, L810, CB205","0")