The nearest found maser object is G63.230-31.519 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 39 12 +08 18 02 (324.8016670 8.3008330)
Mean object l, b: 63.2299 -31.5194

Maser object G63.230-31.519

Other names: IRAS 21367+0804.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("324.8016670","8.3008330","G63.230-31.519","G63.230-31.519","IRAS 21367+0804","0")