The nearest found maser object is G63.115+0.340 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 49 32 +26 45 13 (297.3857860 26.7538870)
Mean object l, b: 63.1155 0.3398

Maser object G63.115+0.340

Other names: 19474+2637, G063.1140+00.3416, IRAS 19474+2637, 19474+2637, G63.12+0.35, BGPS6502, G063.1140+00.3416.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("297.3857860","26.7538870","G63.115+0.340","G63.115+0.340","19474+2637, G063.1140+00.3416, IRAS 19474+2637, 19474+2637, G63.12+0.35, BGPS6502, G063.1140+00.3416","0")