The nearest found maser object is G63.112-12.290 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 35 45 +19 52 59 (308.9391670 19.8830560)
Mean object l, b: 63.1118 -12.2896
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G63.112-12.290

Other names: G63.11-12.29.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH I

display_aladin("308.9391670","19.8830560","G63.112-12.290","G63.112-12.290","G63.11-12.29","0")