The nearest found maser object is G62.570+3.956 (offset by 4.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 34 09 +28 04 04 (293.5400000 28.0677780)
Mean object l, b: 62.5688 3.9567

Maser object G62.570+3.956

Other names: 19321+2757, IRC+30374, V1965 Cyg, 371, IRAS 19321+2757.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("293.5400000","28.0677780","G62.570+3.956","G62.570+3.956","19321+2757, IRC+30374, V1965 Cyg, 371, IRAS 19321+2757","0")