The nearest found maser object is G61.422+1.947 (offset by 0.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 39 32 +26 05 22 (294.8866670 26.0897220)
Mean object l, b: 61.422 1.947
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G61.422+1.947

Other names: 19374+2558, IRAS 19374+2558.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("294.8866670","26.0897220","G61.422+1.947","G61.422+1.947","19374+2558, IRAS 19374+2558","0")