The nearest found maser object is G61.263+0.321 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 45 27 +25 08 40 (296.3654120 25.1447170)
Mean object l, b: 61.2633 0.3205

Maser object G61.263+0.321

Other names: 19433+2501.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("296.3654120","25.1447170","G61.263+0.321","G61.263+0.321","19433+2501","0")