The nearest found maser object is G60.000+0.116 (offset by 2.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 43 27 +23 56 54 (295.8657500 23.9485250)
Mean object l, b: 59.9996 0.116

Maser object G60.000+0.116

Other names: 19413+2349, G60.01+0.12, 7018, 7019, CMHO 250, G059.9997+00.1167, IRAS 19413+2349, N74, BGPS 6491, CMHO 250, G059.9997+00.1167, G060.017+00.115.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("295.8657500","23.9485250","G60.000+0.116","G60.000+0.116","19413+2349, G60.01+0.12, 7018, 7019, CMHO 250, G059.9997+00.1167, IRAS 19413+2349, N74, BGPS 6491, CMHO 250, G059.9997+00.1167, G060.017+00.115","0")