The nearest found maser object is G59.833+0.671 (offset by 0.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 40 59 +24 04 44 (295.2471250 24.0789170)
Mean object l, b: 59.8328 0.6719
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G59.833+0.671

Other names: 059.840+0.660, 19388+2357, 59.83+0.67, 59.84+0.66, G059.832+0.672, G 59.833+0.672, G59.833+0.672, G59.8333+0.6722, 19 38+23 57, 19388+2357, G059.8329+00.6729, 19388+2357, G059.8329+00.6729, G59.833+00.672.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("295.2471250","24.0789170","G59.833+0.671","G59.833+0.671","059.840+0.660, 19388+2357, 59.83+0.67, 59.84+0.66, G059.832+0.672, G 59.833+0.672, G59.833+0.672, G59.8333+0.6722, 19 38+23 57, 19388+2357, G059.8329+00.6729, 19388+2357, G059.8329+00.6729, G59.833+00.672","0")