The nearest found maser object is G59.831+1.316 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 38 31 +24 23 37 (294.6314870 24.3937590)
Mean object l, b: 59.8305 1.3156
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G59.831+1.316

Other names: 19364+2416.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("294.6314870","24.3937590","G59.831+1.316","G59.831+1.316","19364+2416","0")