The nearest found maser object is G59.783+0.064 (offset by 2.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 43 11 +23 44 03 (295.7973070 23.7342500)
Mean object l, b: 59.783 0.0644
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G59.783+0.064

Other names: 059.780+0.060, 19410+2336, 59.78+0.06, G059.782+0.064, G59.78+0.06, G59.7825+0.0645, G 59.783+0.065, G59.785+0.068, V645 Cyg, 05978+0006, 19410+2336, CO 5979+0.04, G059.7831+00.0648, G059.7856+00.0734, G059.786+00.067, G59.78+0.06, IRAS19410+2336, 19410 + 2336, 59.78+0.06, 59.784+0.064, BGPS6486, G059.7831+00.0648, G59.78 + 0.06, G59.78+0.07, IRAS19410+2336, G59.78+0.06, IRAS 19410+2336, IRAS19410+2336, G59.783+00.065.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("295.7973070","23.7342500","G59.783+0.064","G59.783+0.064","059.780+0.060, 19410+2336, 59.78+0.06, G059.782+0.064, G59.78+0.06, G59.7825+0.0645, G 59.783+0.065, G59.785+0.068, V645 Cyg, 05978+0006, 19410+2336, CO 5979+0.04, G059.7831+00.0648, G059.7856+00.0734, G059.786+00.067, G59.78+0.06, IRAS19410+2336, 19410 + 2336, 59.78+0.06, 59.784+0.064, BGPS6486, G059.7831+00.0648, G59.78 + 0.06, G59.78+0.07, IRAS19410+2336, G59.78+0.06, IRAS 19410+2336, IRAS19410+2336, G59.783+00.065","0")