The nearest found maser object is G59.700+0.964 (offset by 2.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 39 35 +24 06 24 (294.8977915 24.1069235)
Mean object l, b: 59.6999 0.9633

Maser object G59.700+0.964

Other names: 19374+2359, 19374+2359, 19375+2359, IRAS 19374+2359, IRAS 19374+2359.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -OH

display_aladin("294.8977915","24.1069235","G59.700+0.964","G59.700+0.964","19374+2359, 19374+2359, 19375+2359, IRAS 19374+2359, IRAS 19374+2359","0")