The nearest found maser object is G58.964+1.832 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 34 41 +23 53 21 (293.6743700 23.8891970)
Mean object l, b: 58.9638 1.8321

Maser object G58.964+1.832

Other names: IRAS 19325+2346, IRAS19325+2346.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH -SiO

display_aladin("293.6743700","23.8891970","G58.964+1.832","G58.964+1.832","IRAS 19325+2346, IRAS19325+2346","0")