The nearest found maser object is G58.520-26.960 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 14 29 +07 48 33 (318.6232045 7.8093665)
Mean object l, b: 58.5195 -26.9597

Maser object G58.520-26.960

Other names: 21120+0736, IRAS 21120+0736, IRAS21120+0736, 21142956+0748337, IRAS 21120+0736, IRAS 21120+0736.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("318.6232045","7.8093665","G58.520-26.960","G58.520-26.960","21120+0736, IRAS 21120+0736, IRAS21120+0736, 21142956+0748337, IRAS 21120+0736, IRAS 21120+0736","0")