The nearest found maser object is G58.087-0.341 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 41 03 +22 03 38 (295.2662500 22.0608330)
Mean object l, b: 58.0873 -0.341
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G58.087-0.341

Other names: G58.09-0.34.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("295.2662500","22.0608330","G58.087-0.341","G58.087-0.341","G58.09-0.34","0")