The nearest found maser object is G57.650-4.222 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 54 28 +19 43 43 (298.6202390 19.7286150)
Mean object l, b: 57.6496 -4.2222

Maser object G57.650-4.222

Other names: 19522+1935, IRAS 19522+1935, IRAS19522+1935, IRAS 19522+1935, IRAS 19522+1935, IRAS19522+1935, J19542885+1943430.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("298.6202390","19.7286150","G57.650-4.222","G57.650-4.222","19522+1935, IRAS 19522+1935, IRAS19522+1935, IRAS 19522+1935, IRAS 19522+1935, IRAS19522+1935, J19542885+1943430","0")