The nearest found maser object is G57.101+4.446 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 20 47 +23 29 33 (290.1981010 23.4927020)
Mean object l, b: 57.1007 4.4455

Maser object G57.101+4.446

Other names: L771.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("290.1981010","23.4927020","G57.101+4.446","G57.101+4.446","L771","0")