The nearest found maser object is G56.412-0.028 (offset by 0.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 36 21 +20 45 18 (294.0896540 20.7551860)
Mean object l, b: 56.412 -0.0279

Maser object G56.412-0.028

Other names: G056.4120-00.0277, IRAS19341+2038.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -SiO

display_aladin("294.0896540","20.7551860","G56.412-0.028","G56.412-0.028","G056.4120-00.0277, IRAS19341+2038","0")