The nearest found maser object is G55.163+3.033 (offset by 9.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 22 16 +21 07 22 (290.5693270 21.1227975)
Mean object l, b: 55.1613 3.035

Maser object G55.163+3.033

Other names: 347, IRAS19200+2101, IRAS 19200+2101, IRAS 19201+2101, IRAS 19201+2101.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH -SiO

display_aladin("290.5693270","21.1227975","G55.163+3.033","G55.163+3.033","347, IRAS19200+2101, IRAS 19200+2101, IRAS 19201+2101, IRAS 19201+2101","0")