The nearest found maser object is G55.114+2.419 (offset by 3.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 24 30 +20 47 28 (291.1266165 20.7913340)
Mean object l, b: 55.1141 2.42

Maser object G55.114+2.419

Other names: 192219.8+204136, 19223+2041, 19223+2041, 55.11+2.42, 55.11+2.42.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("291.1266165","20.7913340","G55.114+2.419","G55.114+2.419","192219.8+204136, 19223+2041, 19223+2041, 55.11+2.42, 55.11+2.42","0")