The nearest found maser object is G54.868+4.640 (offset by 0.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 15 35 +21 36 33 (288.8970830 21.6092160)
Mean object l, b: 54.8681 4.64

Maser object G54.868+4.640

Other names: 1913+215 P09, 19134+2131, IRAS 19134+2131, IRAS19134+2131, 19134+2131, 345, IRAS 19134+2131, IRAS 19134+2131, IRAS19134+2131.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -OH -SiO

display_aladin("288.8970830","21.6092160","G54.868+4.640","G54.868+4.640","1913+215 P09, 19134+2131, IRAS 19134+2131, IRAS19134+2131, 19134+2131, 345, IRAS 19134+2131, IRAS 19134+2131, IRAS19134+2131","0")