The nearest found maser object is G54.840-11.966 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 16 00 +13 18 55 (304.0002210 13.3153065)
Mean object l, b: 54.8397 -11.9663

Maser object G54.840-11.966

Other names: IRAS 20136+1309, IRAS20136+1309.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH -SiO

display_aladin("304.0002210","13.3153065","G54.840-11.966","G54.840-11.966","IRAS 20136+1309, IRAS20136+1309","0")