The nearest found maser object is G54.666+2.599 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 22 55 +20 28 54 (290.7324170 20.4817500)
Mean object l, b: 54.6664 2.5993

Maser object G54.666+2.599

Other names: 1922557+202854.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH

display_aladin("290.7324170","20.4817500","G54.666+2.599","G54.666+2.599","1922557+202854","0")