The nearest found maser object is G54.448+1.012 (offset by 4.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 28 26 +19 32 16 (292.1086563 19.5378473)
Mean object l, b: 54.4484 1.0134

Maser object G54.448+1.012

Other names: 054.45+1.01, G54.45+1.01, G54.45+1.01, G54.45+1.01, G54.45+1.02, IRAS 19262+1925.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("292.1086563","19.5378473","G54.448+1.012","G54.448+1.012","054.45+1.01, G54.45+1.01, G54.45+1.01, G54.45+1.01, G54.45+1.02, IRAS 19262+1925","0")