The nearest found maser object is G53.618+0.035 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 30 23 +18 20 26 (292.5959585 18.3407455)
Mean object l, b: 53.6179 0.0353

Maser object G53.618+0.035

Other names: 053.633+0.033, 19282+1814, 53.618+0.036, 53.62+0.02, 53.62+0.04, G053.617+0.035, G 53.618+0.035, G53.618+0.036, G53.6181+0.0354, G53.62+0.04, 19282+1814, 6966, 6968, G053.6185+00.0376, G53.61+0.05, G53.62+0.04, IRAS19282+1814, N14, 19282+1814, G053.616+00.036, G053.6185+00.0376, G053.634+00.014, G53.62+0.04, G53.63+0.02, IRAS19282+1814, G53.596+0.050-1612A, G53.596+0.050-1612B.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("292.5959585","18.3407455","G53.618+0.035","G53.618+0.035","053.633+0.033, 19282+1814, 53.618+0.036, 53.62+0.02, 53.62+0.04, G053.617+0.035, G 53.618+0.035, G53.618+0.036, G53.6181+0.0354, G53.62+0.04, 19282+1814, 6966, 6968, G053.6185+00.0376, G53.61+0.05, G53.62+0.04, IRAS19282+1814, N14, 19282+1814, G053.616+00.036, G053.6185+00.0376, G053.634+00.014, G53.62+0.04, G53.63+0.02, IRAS19282+1814, G53.596+0.050-1612A, G53.596+0.050-1612B","0")