The nearest found maser object is G52.660-1.090 (offset by 5.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 32 35 +16 57 35 (293.1485987 16.9599805)
Mean object l, b: 52.6612 -1.0909

Maser object G52.660-1.090

Other names: 052.667-1.100, 19303-1651, 19303+1651, 52.66-1.09, 52.663-1.092, G052.662-1.092, G 52.663-1.092, G52.663-1.092, G52.67-1.09, 19303+1651, IRAS 19303+1651.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("293.1485987","16.9599805","G52.660-1.090","G52.660-1.090","052.667-1.100, 19303-1651, 19303+1651, 52.66-1.09, 52.663-1.092, G052.662-1.092, G 52.663-1.092, G52.663-1.092, G52.67-1.09, 19303+1651, IRAS 19303+1651","0")