The nearest found maser object is G52.540-0.927 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 31 44 +16 55 58 (292.9373480 16.9330323)
Mean object l, b: 52.5402 -0.9269

Maser object G52.540-0.927

Other names: 19294+1649, G052.5405-00.9272, 19294+1649, G52.54-0.93, G052.5405-00.9272, IRAS19294+1649.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -SiO

display_aladin("292.9373480","16.9330323","G52.540-0.927","G52.540-0.927","19294+1649, G052.5405-00.9272, 19294+1649, G52.54-0.93, G052.5405-00.9272, IRAS19294+1649","0")