The nearest found maser object is G51.677+15.752 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 18 26 14 +23 31 07 (276.5616670 23.5186670)
Mean object l, b: 51.6766 15.7522
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G51.677+15.752

Other names: 333.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("276.5616670","23.5186670","G51.677+15.752","G51.677+15.752","333","0")