The nearest found maser object is G51.048-4.601 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 42 03 +13 50 36 (295.5150000 13.8435560)
Mean object l, b: 51.0484 -4.6011
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G51.048-4.601

Other names: 326.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("295.5150000","13.8435560","G51.048-4.601","G51.048-4.601","326","0")