The nearest found maser object is G49.599-0.250 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 23 26 +14 40 16 (290.8608750 14.6713860)
Mean object l, b: 49.5993 -0.2495

Maser object G49.599-0.250

Other names: 049.599-0.250, 49.599-0.249, 49.60-0.25, G049.599-0.249, G 49.599-0.249, G49.599-0.249, G49.5995-0.2495, G49.60-0.25, 6904, G049.5993-00.2488, G49.60-0.25, G049.599-00.250, G049.5993-00.2488, G49.60-0.25.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("290.8608750","14.6713860","G49.599-0.250","G49.599-0.250","049.599-0.250, 49.599-0.249, 49.60-0.25, G049.599-0.249, G 49.599-0.249, G49.599-0.249, G49.5995-0.2495, G49.60-0.25, 6904, G049.5993-00.2488, G49.60-0.25, G049.599-00.250, G049.5993-00.2488, G49.60-0.25","0")