The nearest found maser object is G49.369-0.302 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 23 11 +14 26 35 (290.7961273 14.4431628)
Mean object l, b: 49.3686 -0.3018

Maser object G49.369-0.302

Other names: 192054.3+142140, 6866, 6870, G049.367-00.302, G049.390-00.310, W51 W, BGPS6334, G49.368-0.303, G49.371-0.302-1720A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("290.7961273","14.4431628","G49.369-0.302","G49.369-0.302","192054.3+142140, 6866, 6870, G049.367-00.302, G049.390-00.310, W51 W, BGPS6334, G49.368-0.303, G49.371-0.302-1720A","0")