The nearest found maser object is G49.349+0.413 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 20 32 +14 45 45 (290.1352040 14.7626220)
Mean object l, b: 49.3492 0.4125

Maser object G49.349+0.413

Other names: 049.349+0.416, 49.349+0.413, 49.35+0.41, G049.349+0.412, G 49.349+0.413, G49.349+0.413, G49.3493+0.4126, G49.35+0.41, G49.35+0.41.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("290.1352040","14.7626220","G49.349+0.413","G49.349+0.413","049.349+0.416, 49.349+0.413, 49.35+0.41, G049.349+0.412, G 49.349+0.413, G49.349+0.413, G49.3493+0.4126, G49.35+0.41, G49.35+0.41","0")