The nearest found maser object is G49.111-0.322 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 22 45 +14 12 24 (290.6887290 14.2066680)
Mean object l, b: 49.111 -0.322

Maser object G49.111-0.322

Other names: 6847, A049.111-00.322, PN46.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("290.6887290","14.2066680","G49.111-0.322","G49.111-0.322","6847, A049.111-00.322, PN46","0")