The nearest found maser object is G49.046-0.290 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 22 30 +14 09 52 (290.6282420 14.1646080)
Mean object l, b: 49.0462 -0.2901
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G49.046-0.290

Other names: 49.046-0.290.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("290.6282420","14.1646080","G49.046-0.290","G49.046-0.290","49.046-0.290","0")