The nearest found maser object is G49.043-1.079 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 25 22 +13 47 19 (291.3426670 13.7887780)
Mean object l, b: 49.0429 -1.0787

Maser object G49.043-1.079

Other names: 049.049-1.083, 19230+1341, 49.03-1.06, 49.04-1.08, G049.042-1.078, G 49.043-1.079, G49.043-1.079, 19230+1341, G049.0431-01.0787, IRAS 19230+1341, U18, G049.0431-01.0787.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("291.3426670","13.7887780","G49.043-1.079","G49.043-1.079","049.049-1.083, 19230+1341, 49.03-1.06, 49.04-1.08, G049.042-1.078, G 49.043-1.079, G49.043-1.079, 19230+1341, G049.0431-01.0787, IRAS 19230+1341, U18, G049.0431-01.0787","0")