The nearest found maser object is G48.902-0.273 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 22 10 +14 02 43 (290.5430420 14.0454190)
Mean object l, b: 48.9021 -0.2734
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G48.902-0.273

Other names: 048.900-0.280, 48.90-0.27, 48.902-0.273, G48.90-0.27, G 48.902-0.273, G48.9023-0.2734, G48.905-0.261, 191958.2+135803, 6834, D67, G048.914-00.280, G48.90-0.27, G48.93-0.29, G48.90-0.27.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("290.5430420","14.0454190","G48.902-0.273","G48.902-0.273","048.900-0.280, 48.90-0.27, 48.902-0.273, G48.90-0.27, G 48.902-0.273, G48.9023-0.2734, G48.905-0.261, 191958.2+135803, 6834, D67, G048.914-00.280, G48.90-0.27, G48.93-0.29, G48.90-0.27","0")