The nearest found maser object is G48.286-0.671 (offset by 4.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 22 25 +13 18 51 (290.6062085 13.3143885)
Mean object l, b: 48.2863 -0.6721

Maser object G48.286-0.671

Other names: 1922250+131851, IRAS 19201+1313.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("290.6062085","13.3143885","G48.286-0.671","G48.286-0.671","1922250+131851, IRAS 19201+1313","0")