The nearest found maser object is G47.239+1.752 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 11 35 +13 31 11 (287.8993750 13.5197500)
Mean object l, b: 47.2393 1.7524

Maser object G47.239+1.752

Other names: 1911358+133111, 1911358+133111, IRAS 19092+1326.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("287.8993750","13.5197500","G47.239+1.752","G47.239+1.752","1911358+133111, 1911358+133111, IRAS 19092+1326","0")