The nearest found maser object is G47.115+2.326 (offset by 2.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 09 16 +13 40 24 (287.3174550 13.6734850)
Mean object l, b: 47.1151 2.3253

Maser object G47.115+2.326

Other names: 311, IRAS 19069+1335, IRAS19069+1335.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH -SiO

display_aladin("287.3174550","13.6734850","G47.115+2.326","G47.115+2.326","311, IRAS 19069+1335, IRAS19069+1335","0")