The nearest found maser object is G46.475-1.110 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 20 31 +11 30 37 (290.1293250 11.5103080)
Mean object l, b: 46.475 -1.1097

Maser object G46.475-1.110

Other names: L676.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("290.1293250","11.5103080","G46.475-1.110","G46.475-1.110","L676","0")